Granada High School Home
Track & Field - Roster

2013

 

LAST NAME, FIRST NAME GRADE   LAST NAME, FIRST NAME GRADE
Aboumrad Ryan  10    McCandless Megan  9
 Armstrong Austin  10    McClellan Sara Ashley  10
 Atkinson Haleigh  11    McCool Ryan  9
 Bagatelos Johnny  10    McCubbin Kyle  10
 Bailey Clayton  9    Medeiros Marissa  10
 Banales John  9    Medina Nico  10
 Baucom Kristin  10    Meldrum Kathryn  10
 Beasley Jonathon  11    Midkiff Michael  12
 Bibiano Jesus  10    Moore Justin  12
 Bihari Enikoe  10    Mork Kirsten  11
 Bonnand Evan  9    Mutimer Nicole  12
 Borden Kelly  10    Nichols Andrew  9
 Brandt Justin  9    Nikiewicz Mia  9
 Brandt Morgan  11    Nortman Brittany  9
 Bueno Clayton  12    Novell Sara  11
 Bueno Lauren  9    O'Brien Anna  9
 Burt Skylar  12    Parker Victoria  12
 Bussell Genevieve   9    Patel Jaymal  12
 Byrnes Emily  11    Patel Kevin  10
 Calva Trinidad  9    Pereira Brandon  9
 Carlson Nils  10    Perez Luis  12
 Chavarria Alexa  9    Persaud Alicia  12
 Cole Taylor  10    Peters Justin  12
 Comfort Cierra  12    Pettis Kelsey  10
 Correia Morgan  10    Prestegard Cierra  10
 Cory Brandon  10    Racanelli Victor  10
 Davis Stephanie  12    Ramirez-Wurts Juan  10
 Dittmore Erika  10    Rascon Michael  10
 Dobson Jenna 9    Rasmussen Bret  10
 Dobson Renee  12    Reali Janelle  12
 Doty Ryan  10    Reddick Katie 9
 Downey Sabrina  10    Resler-Miller Patrick  11
 Dutton Paris  10    Revay Joshua  11
 Escover Cole  9    Revay Katelyn  9
 Fiedor Kristin  10    Rey Hannah  11
 Fields Rylie  10    Richards Blake  10
 Fitz Allison  12    Rittmann Brooke  12
 Fleckner Zachary    12    Rose Summer  10
 Flores Nathan  12    Rucker Dylanger  9
 Franklin Keandra   12    Rudy Gabe  9
 Franklin Sarah  11    Salcedo Carina  12
 Frost McKenzie  10    Santos Mark  11
 Fuller Kamron  12    Sayyid Marquies  9
 Futral Taylor  12    Schneider Nicole  12
 Gaines Moriah  12    Scribner Dakota  12
 Garcia Matthew  9    Sewell Anthony  9
 Gerton Madison  10    Shields Ilyssa  9
 Gibson Emily  10    Simpson Jacob  12
 Ginn Erik  10    Skellenger Leo  9
 Goldman Barry  10    Smith Benjamin  9
 Gong Maryann  12    Sobers Samantha  11
 Grajeda Oliver  9    Sommer Valerie  11
 Greenough Riley  10    Soule Michelle  12
 Han William  9    Stepanek Hannah  11
 Hardman Sydney   11    Stinson Bobby  9
 Hartley Sophie  11    Stuart Ryan  10
 Hoang Bryan  10    Sun Danielle  10
 Hoang Jessica  11    Tabor Lauren  10
 Hoggatt Austin  11    Tayo Edwin  11
 Horning Austin  11    Tellez Alejandro  9
 Irwin Jessica  11    Tsunemoto Thomas   11
 Jafarkhani Nima   12    Tyler Matt  12
 Jansen Tatiana  11    Vasquez Michael  10
 Jeppson Spencer  12    Vazquez Alexander  9
 Jeppson Sterling  10    Velasquez Dylan  12
 Johnson Katy  9    Venegas Damien  11
 Kalantar Emily  12    Venet Teva  12
 Kim Sarah  9    Vieira Candice  12
 Knight Joshua  12    Voigtsberger Garrett  10
 Lawsen Taylor  9    Volkir Alek (Shearing)  11
 Leon Edward  11    Walker Justin  10
 Leonard Morgan  9    Walter Samuel  9
 Leonard Rachel  12    Wheelen-Aguilar Anthony   9
 Lewczyk Josh  9    White Pamela  9
 Lewis Donny  10    Williams Anne  12
 Louie Jennifer  12    Williams Jeremy  11
 Maimone Lane  9    Williams Marcella  12
 Mansfield Parker   11    Winter Nickolas  12
 Marciel Tyler  11    Wohlgemuth Ross  10
 Maruskin Julie  10    Youngman Jacob  12
       Ze Torii  12

2012

 

Last Name First Name B/G Event Year
Allen Carissa Girls PV 10
Amiot Rachel Girls J 12
Bischoff Alison Girls T 9
Brandt Morgan Girls S 10
Brogan Alana Girls S 10
Brunner Bethany  Girls PV 11
Burt Skylar Girls T/H 11
Byrnes Emily  Girls D 10
Cassarino Cirin Girls PV 9
Cauthen Camille Girls HJ/J 12
Cole Taylor Girls S 9
Comfort Cierra Girls S 11
Correia Morgan Girls S 9
Curtis Brittany Girls J 12
Custodio Natalia Girls H 11
Davis Stephanie Girls T 11
Diaz Kylie Girls S 11
Dimas Allison Girls PV 11
Dobson Renee Girls D 11
Downey Sabrina Girls S 9
Dutton Paris Girls PV 9
Ferguson-Cairel Sierra Girls PV 10
Fitz Allison  Girls PV 11
Franklin Keandra Girls T 11
Franklin Laura Girls HJ 12
Franklin Sarah  Girls D 10
Frost McKenzie Girls T/S 9
Gaines Moriah Girls H 11
Gannon Kathryn Girls T 12
Gerton Madison Girls D 9
Girardelli Kelsey Girls D 12
Gong Maryann Girls D 11
Greenough Riley Girls D 9
Hardman Sydney Girls T 10
Harmison Jennie Girls J 11
Hartley Sophie Girls D 10
Hayden Kristen Girls T 11
Hoang Jessica Girls S 10
Hockman Grace Girls T 12
Horning Alyssa Girls D 12
Irwin Jessica Girls T 10
Jansen Tatiana Girls HJ 10
Kalantar Emily Girls T 11
Krupp Irina Girls J 11
Louie Jennifer Girls PV 11
Mansfield Parker Girls D 10
Maruskin Julie Girls S 9
McClellan Ashley (Sara) Girls PV 9
Meldrum Kathryn Girls J 9
Mingione Nicole Girls S 11
Mork Kirsten Girls HJ/J 10
Mutimer Nicole Girls T 11
Neitzel Anna Girls T 9
Nguyen Anna Girls S 11
Novell Carina Girls D 12
Novell Sara Girls D 10
Nunes Adeline Girls PV 12
Parker Gabrielle Girls T? 9
Parker Victoria Girls T 12
Persaud Alicia Girls PV 11
Pettis Kelsey Girls D 9
Prestegard Cierra Girls PV 9
Pugh Shirlana Girls S 12
Reichenberg Jane Girls PV 12
Rey Hannah Girls J 10
Rose Summer Girls J 9
Rosemark Shannon Girls H 9
Salcedo Carina Girls J 11
Saleh Aurian Girls S 10
Schneider Nicole  Girls H 11
Smith Megan Girls PV 11
Smith Samantha Girls PV 11
Sommer Valerie Girls H 10
Stepanek Hannah Girls HJ/H 10
Sun Danielle Girls S 9
Sylwester Lauren Girls T 11
Thompson Madeleine Girls D 10
Vasquez Taylor Girls T 12
Venet Ange-Elise Girls D 9
Vi Charlotte Girls T 11
Vieira Candice Girls H 11
Williams Anne  Girls T 11
Williams Marcella Girls T 11
Wood Lindsey Girls T 11
Ze Tori Girls H 11
         
Last Name First Name B/G Event Year
Aboumrad Ryan Boys S 9
Acton Mitchel Boys S 12
Anderson Branson Boys S 9
Armstrong Austin Boys D 9
Bagatelos Johnny Boys PV 9
Bailey Garrett Boys D 12
Baker James Boys D 10
Barnett Brian Boys S 9
Beasley Jonathon Boys S 10
Bibiano Jesus Boys D 9
Bohl Michael Boys S 9
Brooking Jordan Boys D 12
Brunner Reagan Boys S 10
Bueno Clayton Boys PV 11
Carlson Michael  Boys D 11
Carlson Nils Boys S 9
Davis Jonathan Boys S 9
Evens Tyler Boys PV 12
Farnady Kyle Boys D/R 12
Fennoy Artemio Boys T 10
Fleckner Zachary Boys PV 11
Flores Nathan Boys H 11
Foulds Jeremy Boys S/J 9
Frost Austin Boys T 12
Fuller Kamron  Boys H/J 11
Futral Taylor Boys D 11
Garcia Anthony Boys S 10
Ginn Brandon Boys PV 12
Ginn Erik Boys PV 9
Hester Jeremy Boys PV 9
Hoang Bryan Boys S 9
Hoggatt Austin Boys D 10
Horning Austin Boys D 10
Iniquez Joel Boys T 10
Jafarkhani Nima Boys D 11
Jeppson Spencer Boys D 11
Johnson Tyler Boys PV 11
Klem Matthew Boys PV 11
Knight Joshua Boys D 11
Kutchera Kevin Boys H 12
Lesky Brandon Boys T 11
Marciel Tyler  Boys S 10
Martinez Layo Boys D/PV 10
McCubbin Kyle Boys D 9
McDonald Garett Boys S 9
McTear Kaleb Boys S 9
Medina Nico Boys S 9
Meeks Eric Boys PV 9
Menniti Tyler Boys D 12
Moore Justin Boys J 11
Moss JD Boys H 12
Mylius Julian Boys J 9
Neabeack Tyler Boys D 11
Nicholes Blake Boys S 12
Nop Andrew Boys S 10
Nop Ryan Boys S 9
Parker Nolan Boys S 9
Patel Jaymal Boys H 11
Perez Luis Boys D 11
Pertica Lucas Boys T 12
Peters Justin Boys S 11
Racanelli Victor Boys D 9
Ramirez-Wurts Juan Boys PV 9
Reeves Ricky Boys S 10
Replogle Daniel Boys S 12
Resler-Miller Patrick Boys T 10
Revay Joshua Boys S 10
Richards Blake Boys S 9
Salinas Jake Boys S 10
Salk Grant Boys D 12
Sampayan Manny Boys S 9
Santos Mark Boys T 10
Santos Matt Boys J 10
Scribner Dakota  Boys T 11
Silvia Michael Boys S 12
Simpson Jacob Boys H 11
Stepanek John Boys H 11
Stuart Ryan Boys D 9
Tayo Edwin Boys S 10
Tsunemoto Thomas Boys PV 10
Tyler Matt Boys J 11
Uribe Jett Boys T 12
Varanai Brandon Boys T 12
Vasquez Michael Boys PV 9
Venegas Damien Boys T 10
Venet Teva Boys J 11
Viera Ryan Boys J 12
Voigtsberger Garrett Boys S 9
Wang Steven Boys D 10
Winter Nickolas  Boys D 11
Wright Dustin Boys D 10
Yeh Albert Boys S 11

2011

 

LAST NAME FIRST NAME EVENT YEAR B/G
Acton Mitchell Spr 11 Boys
Atkinson George Spr 12 Boys
Atkinson Joshua Spr 12 Boys
Baker James Spr 12 Boys
Bodas Matt Th 10 Boys
Brooking Jordan D 11 Boys
Brunner Reagan Spr 9 Boys
Bueno Clayton PV 10 Boys
Bueno Jace PV 12 Boys
Burton Joseph D 10 Boys
Carlson Michael D 10 Boys
Cassarino Charlie Th 12 Boys
Corbett Carl Th 11 Boys
Cox Ryan H 12 Boys
deBord Kyle   9 Boys
Durian-Williams Zachary PV 10 Boys
England Joseph   10 Boys
Evens Tyler PV 11 Boys
Farnady Kyle Spr 11 Boys
Flores Nathan J 10 Boys
Frost Austin Th 11 Boys
Fuller Kamron H 10 Boys
Galindo Tony Spr 9 Boys
Ginn Brandon PV 11 Boys
Gonzales Ricky H 12 Boys
Gordon Matthew Th 11 Boys
Hill Andrew D 12 Boys
Hoggatt Austin D 9 Boys
Horning Austin D 9 Boys
Huang Michael H 11 Boys
Jaeger Joel Th 12 Boys
Jafarkhani Nima D 10 Boys
Jeppson Spencer D 10 Boys
Johnson Wyatt D 9 Boys
Knight Joshua D 10 Boys
Kraft Chad   9 Boys
Lewczyk Cristian D 12 Boys
Linney James Th 12 Boys
Marcelo Jovian J 12 Boys
Marciel Tyler Spr 9 Boys
Marr-Clark Marcus D 9 Boys
Martinez Layo Spr 9 Boys
Martinez Troy Th 10 Boys
McCoy Damon   9 Boys
Menniti Tyler D 11 Boys
Moline Royal H 9 Boys
Moore Justin Spr 10 Boys
Moss J.D. H 11 Boys
Neabeack Tyler D 10 Boys
Nicholes Blake Spr 11 Boys
Oxley Timothy D 11 Boys
Patel Jaymal H 10 Boys
Patterson Patrick D 9 Boys
Perez Luis D 10 Boys
Perry Nicholas D 11 Boys
Pertica Lucas J 11 Boys
Pierson Daniel D 12 Boys
Pillora Raphael H 12 Boys
Rayford Austin D 12 Boys
Repogle Daniel Spr 11 Boys
Roland Jeremy H 12 Boys
Rosemark Kyle D 11 Boys
Salk Grant D 11 Boys
Santos Matt   9 Boys
Sarrica Ricky   11 Boys
Schell Cameron Spr 9 Boys
Silvia John   12 Boys
Silvia Michael PV 11 Boys
Stark Kyle   10 Boys
Sun Keyang PV 10 Boys
Throckmorton Shawn   9 Boys
Trevisano Matthew PV 10 Boys
Tsunemoto Thomas Spr 9 Boys
Tyler Matt J 10 Boys
Uribe Jett Th 11 Boys
Uribe Jake Th 12 Boys
Venet Teva J 10 Boys
Vierra Ryan J 11 Boys
Wang Steven D 9 Boys
Winter Nickolas D 10 Boys
Xavier Joseph   11 Boys
Yeh Albert D 10 Boys
Yersak Matthew H 12 Boys
Ze Joshua   12 Boys
         
         
LAST NAME FIRST NAME EVENT YEAR B/G
Atkinson Haliegh Spr 9 Girls
Bakker Mandy J 12 Girls
Bateson Suzanne Spr 12 Girls
Bautista Dawn H 9 Girls
Beyer Sarah D 12 Girls
Brandt Morgan Spr 9 Girls
Brunner Bethany PV 10 Girls
Burt Skylar Th 10 Girls
Byrnes Emily D 9 Girls
Chung Alex D 10 Girls
Cabusao JesMalaine H 10 Girls
Combs Sara Spr 11 Girls
Comfort Cierra   10 Girls
Cruz Natalie D 10 Girls
Custudio Natalia Spr 10 Girls
Dane Sarah   9 Girls
Dimas Allison PV 10 Girls
Dobson Renee PV 10 Girls
Ensing Isabella   11 Girls
Fitz Allison   10 Girls
Franklin Laura HJ/D 11 Girls
Franklin Sarah D 9 Girls
Gaines Moriah H 10 Girls
Gaines Rachel H 12 Girls
Gannon Kathryn Th 11 Girls
Garcia Janelle H 12 Girls
Girardelli Kelsey D 11 Girls
Gong Jing PV 12 Girls
Gong Maryann D 10 Girls
Gorski-Eccles Victoria   9 Girls
Hartley Sophie D 9 Girls
Hayden Kristen Th 10 Girls
Hoang Jessica Spr 9 Girls
Hockman Grace Th 11 Girls
Horning Alyssa D 11 Girls
Irwin Jessica J 9 Girls
Jackson Kathryn   10 Girls
Jones Sarah   9 Girls
Lasater Nichole   9 Girls
Leonard Rachel Spr 10 Girls
Lortie Katelyn   9 Girls
Louie Jennifer PV 10 Girls
Mansfield Parker D 9 Girls
Medina Aura   9 Girls
Mork Kirsten PV 9 Girls
Mumford Brittany D 12 Girls
Mumford Kirsten D 12 Girls
Novell Carina D 11 Girls
Novell Sara D 9 Girls
Nunes Adeline PV 11 Girls
Nwankwu Josephine PV 11 Girls
Pamintuan Zaphia Th 10 Girls
Pan Rebecca H 10 Girls
Persaud Alicia PV 10 Girls
Pestana Jamie   12 Girls
Peters Kassidy Spr 10 Girls
Pico Cheyenne J 10 Girls
Priest Mikaela Spr 10 Girls
Reali Janelle   10 Girls
Reichenberg Jane PV 11 Girls
Rey Hannah Grace H 9 Girls
Saleh Aurian   9 Girls
Sampayan Manelyn H 10 Girls
Schneider Nicole Spr 10 Girls
Smith Megan PV 10 Girls
Smith Samantha PV 10 Girls
Sommer Valerie H 9 Girls
Stepanek Hannah  PV 9 Girls
Sylwester Lauren   10 Girls
Tallarico Emily   12 Girls
Vi Charlotte   10 Girls
Vierra Candice Spr 10 Girls
Villarreal Kelly   10 Girls
Williams Anne   10 Girls
Williams Marcella Th 10 Girls
Wood Lindsey Th 10 Girls
Zachow Emily PV 10 Girls
Ze Torii J 10 Girls

2010

LAST NAME FIRST NAME EVENT YEAR
Acton Mitchell Spr 10
Agness Justin D 10
Agness Curtis D 9
Alvillar Eric Spr 11
Atkinson George Spr 11
Atkinson Joshua Spr 11
Ayon Zinnia H 10
Bakker Mandy J/H 11
Bateson Suzanne Spr 11
Bennett Jenna   9
Bennett Joey   11
Beyer Sarah   11
Bing Morgan   9
Brooking Jordan D 10
Brum Zoe   9
Brum Jacob   11
Bueno Jace PV 11
Bueno Clayton PV 9
Burton Julia D 12
Bussell Lillian PV 11
Byassee Austyn Spr 12
Byrnes Brandon J 12
Cassarino Charlie Th 11
Castillo Rio   9
Chavez Jacqueline J 11
Christian Audrey   11
Chung Alex D 9
Clark Dylan   12
Claudio Serena PV 12
Corbett Carl   10
Cox Ryan   11
Cruz Natalie D 9
Cushman Samantha   9
Dirks Peter   11
Doggett Alexis PV 12
Durian-Williams Zachary PV 9
Eastridge Kayce Th 11
Edwards-Stewart Sunde' Th 12
Evens Tyler PV 10
Farnady Kyle J 10
Farner Yvonne Spr 10
Fleckner Zachary J 9
Flores Nathan   9
Folta Haley PV 11
Franklin Laura D 10
Frost Austin   10
Fuller Kamron   9
Gaines Rachel H 11
Galindo Emily H 10
Gandara Olivia PV 12
Gannon Kathryn Th 10
Garcia Janelle PV 11
Garcia Alejandra Spr 11
Ginn Brandon PV 10
Girardelli Kelsey D 10
Gong Maryann D 9
Gong Jing PV 11
Gonzales Ricky Spr 11
Gorospe Mitchell Spr 10
Guiliano Anthony D 10
Hansen Cynthia Spr 9
Harlan Adam   9
Harlan Zachary   9
Hayden Kristen PV 9
Herbeck Laura D 10
Hernandez Jose D 9
Hill Andrew D 11
Hockman Grace Th 10
Homen Elizabeth D 12
Horning Alyssa D 10
Huang Michael J 10
Hudson Travis Th 11
Inokuchi Sara Spr 9
Jaeger Joel Th 11
Jeppson Spencer D 9
Jessick Joshua PV 11
Joh Sarah D 9
Kalantar Katrina PV 12
Kamal Syed PV 10
Keaney Theresa H 10
Kennedy David PV 10
Knight Caleb Spr 11
Knight Joshua D 9
Kovacich Jack D 9
Lara-Murillo Cerina Th 9
Lau Allison Spr 9
LeBel Christopher Spr 11
Leonard Rachel Spr 9
Leslie Tiyauna Spr 12
Leslie Vickya Spr 12
Lewczyk Cristian D 11
Linney James Th 11
Long Trevor D 9
Lopez Robert Th 11
Louie Jennifer   9
Luna Alexis D 9
Magpuri Tyler J 11
Manchester Kylie Spr 9
Marcelo Jovian   11
Martinez Adam J 12
Martinez Troy Th 9
Matthews Garrett Spr 12
McIntyre John Spr 9
McKenzie Tommy   9
McKey Kevin   9
McNary Amanda H 11
Mendez Dakotah   9
Moore Justin D 9
Morgan Daniel J 9
Mumford Brittany Spr 11
Mumford Kirsten Spr 11
Neabeack Tyler D 9
Neizman Jon Th 11
Novell Carina D 10
Nunes Adeline PV 10
Ortiz Ryane Spr 12
Oxley Timothy D 10
Patel Jaymal   9
Patterson Patrick PV 10
Perry Ben D 10
Persaud Alicia D 9
Pertica Lucas J 10
Pestana Jamie   11
Phelps Jordan D 9
Pico Cheyenne J 9
Prill Noah D 9
Pugh Shirlana Spr 10
Ramirez Daniel PV 9
Rayford Austin D 11
Reali Janelle   9
Reichenberg Jane PV 10
Repogle Daniel D 10
Robleto Marlene D 10
Roland Jeremy H 11
Runnels Connor J 11
Russell Al Th 9
Russett Blakely PV 12
Salk Grant D 10
Sanchez Emilia   11
Scribner Cody Spr 9
Self Morgan H 9
Sheets Dillon   11
Smith Megan   9
Smith Samantha   9
Smith Ryan Th 11
Smith Jessica PV 12
Stoll Bryan   9
Stratford Robert Th 10
Suarez Yari   10
Suarez Vanessa Th 12
Summers Alex D 12
Taylor Anna Th 11
Thompson Garrett PV 12
Torres Jake PV 9
Toth Victoria Th 12
Trujillo Siena   10
Tyler Matt   9
Tyser Caren Spr 11
Uribe Jake Th 11
Uribe Jett Th 10
Van Fossen Joseph Spr 12
Vandegriff William   12
Venet Teva   9
Vierra Ryan J 10
Viles Austin Spr 11
Williams Marcella   9
Wood Lindsey   9
Yeh Albert   9
Yersak Matthew H 11
Zachow Emily PV 9
Zantman Brianna   9
Ze Torii H 9
Zollinger Paige Spr 12

2009

LAST NAME FIRST NAME EVENT YEAR
Acton Mitchell Spr 9
Agness Justin D 9
Alvillar Eric Spr 10
Arnold Brandon D 10
Atkinson George Spr 10
Atkinson Joshua Spr 10
Austin Dylan Th 11
Ayon Zinnia H 9
Baker Ben Th 12
Bateson Suzanne Spr 10
Bauer Brandon PV 11
Belak Brian D 10
Benjamin Jonathon Th 11
Boehrer Austin D 12
Borjon Nicolas Th 11
Bose Shari H 10
Brooking Jordan D 9
Budiman Andrew D 12
Bueno Jace PV 10
Bueno Michael PV 12
Burton Julia D 11
Bussell Lillian PV 10
Buyer Kymberli D 12
Byassee Austin Spr 11
Byrnes Brandon J 11
Cairel Melanie Spr 10
Callen Drew` D 12
Cassarino Charlie Th 10
Cauthen Camelia H 9
Christian Emily Spr 12
Christopher Morgan D 11
Claudio Serena PV 11
Cook John Spr 10
Dane Paul J 12
De Castro Ramzy D 12
Despotakis Katie Th 11
Doggett Alexis PV 11
Eastridge Kayce Th 10
Edwars-Stewart Sunde' Th 11
Eppler Cody Spr 10
Erias Joe Th 12
Erlich Kailey D 11
Evens Tyler PV 9
Farnady Kyle J 9
Farnady Krista J 11
Farner Yvonne Spr 9
Flores Matt J 11
Folta Haley PV 10
Franklin Laura D 9
Gaines Rachel H 10
Galindo Emily H 9
Gandara Olivia PV 11
Gannon Kathryn Th 9
Garcia Janelle PV 10
Garcia Alejandra Spr 10
Ginn Brandon PV 9
Gong Jing PV 10
Gonzales Sonja H 11
Gonzalez Adam H 12
Grajeda Ayla Spr 11
Grant Liticia Spr 9
Guy Robert Spr 11
Healy Nora H 11
Herbeck Laura D 9
Herbeck Sarah D 11
Hill Andrew D 10
Hockman Grace Th 9
Homen Elizabeth D 11
Horning Alyssa D 9
Huang Michael J 9
Jaeger Joel Th 10
Jessick Joshua PV 10
Kalantar Katrina PV 11
Kamal Wali PV 9
Keaney Theresa H 9
Kennedy David PV 9
Kettenhofen M'Kenna J 10
Klem Michael D 10
Klem Stephen D 10
Knight Caleb Spr 10
Lampley Morgan Th 9
Lang Bryan Th 12
LeBel Christopher Spr 10
Lee Kelsey J 11
Leslie Vickya Spr 11
Lewczyk Cristian D 10
Linney James Th 10
Lopez Robert Th 10
Magness Samuel D 9
Marriot Chelsea J 10
Martinez Adam J 11
Martinez Cody Spr 9
Masi Carolyn D 12
Matison Norissa Spr 11
Matthews Garrett Spr 11
McDaniel Taylor Spr 12
McGinnis Cody D 11
McIntyre Lindsey D 11
McNary Amanda H 10
Morrow Peter PV 11
Mumford Brittany Spr 10
Mumford Kirsten Spr 10
Nasarabadi Armaity Spr 9
Neizman Jon Th 10
Nelson Nathan Th 12
Novell Carina D 9
Nunes Adeline PV 9
Offill Brittany H 10
Oxley Timothy D 9
Paddack Emily D 12
Palomar Eric Spr 10
Parker Tyler Spr 11
Patterson Patrick PV 9
Perry Ben D 9
Pertica Lucas J 9
Pico Elias J 12
Pierson Daniel D 10
Pillora Raphael Spr 10
Pope Brittani Th 11
Pugh Shirlana Spr 9
Reichenberg Jane PV 9
Reichenberg Heather Spr 11
Repogle Daniel D 9
Robleto Marlene D 9
Roland Jeremy H 10
Rosemark Kyle D 9
Runnels Connor J 10
Russett Blakely PV 11
Rymer Andrew D 10
Salk Grant D 9
Serpa Jessica Spr 11
Shehtanian Dominic D 12
Smauley Nathaniel D 12
Smith Ryan Th 10
Smith Jessica PV 11
Stratford Robert Th 9
Suarez Vanessa Th 11
Summers Alex D 11
Swanson Hayley D 12
Taylor Anna Th 10
Taylor Cheyenne Th 12
Thompson Garrett PV 11
Thompson Brett PV 12
Todd Grace D 12
Toth Victoria Th 11
Trujillo Ciarra Spr 11
Tubbs Jake J 12
Uribe Jake Th 10
Uribe Jett Th 9
Vargas Ronald Spr 11
Vierra Ryan J 9
Vital Jacob Th 9
Watson Patrick Spr 12
Way Ryan Th 11
Weisbrod Brandon D 9
White Quincy H 9
Williams David J 12
Wishart Brent H 10
Yersak Matthew H 10
Yersak Matthew Spr 10
Ze Joshua H 10
Zollinger Paige Spr 11